Due to licensing restrictions some streams may only be available in specific countries. This option lets you either choose a specific country or allow all of them. After you made your choice, we will notify you about our current information regarding the stream’s availability. JST | Title | | Rating | Providers | |
---|
00:00 |
I Was Reincarnated as the 7th Prince So I Can Take My Time Perfecting My Magical Ability | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Action Comedy | | |
00:00 |
Re:Monster | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Adventure | | |
00:30 |
Tadaima, Okaeri | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Slice of Life | | |
01:30 |
Spice and Wolf: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf | TV-Series, 25 (2024) | Adventure | | |
02:00 |
The Banished Former Hero Lives as He Pleases | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Adventure | | |
07:00 |
YouTuNya (2024) | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Comedy | | - |
07:20 |
Ageo to Tim | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | - |
23:00 |
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden | TV-Series, 8 (2024) | ? | | |
23:30 |
Rinkai! | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | - |
23:30 |
Unnamed Memory | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Action Drama | | |
JST | Title | | Rating | Providers | |
---|
00:26 |
Wind Breaker | TV-Series, 13 (2024) | Action | | |
00:30 |
An Archdemon’s Dilemma: How to Love Your Elf Bride | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Action Drama | | |
00:55 |
Urusei Yatsura (Part 2) | TV-Series, 23 (2024) | Romantic Comedy | | |
01:28 |
A Salad Bowl of Eccentrics | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Comedy | | |
16:20 |
Sore Ike! Anpanman | TV-Series, 1800 (1988) | Comedy | | - |
18:25 |
Beyblade X | TV-Series, 38 (2023) | Action | | - |
18:40 |
Fushigi Dagashiya: Zenitendou | TV-Series, 150 (2020) | ? | | - |
18:55 |
Pokémon Horizons | TV-Series, 50 (2023) | Adventure | | - |
21:54 |
Nijiyon Animation 2 | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Comedy | | |
22:00 |
The Misfit of Demon King Academy II (Cour 2) | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Action | | |
22:30 |
Astro Note | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Romantic Comedy | | |
23:00 |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Season 3 | TV-Series, 24 (2024) | Adventure | | |
23:30 |
The Irregular at Magic High School: Season 3 | TV-Series, 13 (2024) | Action | | |
JST | Title | | Rating | Providers | |
---|
00:30 |
Girls Band Cry | TV-Series, 13 (2024) | ? | | - |
01:50 |
Ikimono-san | TV-Series, 52 (2023) | Comedy | | - |
01:53 |
Highspeed Étoile | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | |
05:22 |
Bono Bono | TV-Series, 400 (2016) | Comedy | | - |
07:00 |
Kumarba | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | - |
07:00 |
Shibuya Hachi | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | - |
08:30 |
Shimajirou no Wow! | TV-Series, 600 (2012) | Adventure | | - |
09:30 |
PazuDora | TV-Series, 300 (2018) | Fighting-Shounen | | - |
09:30 |
Shadowverse Flame (Arc-hen) | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | |
10:00 |
Tonbo! | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | |
10:30 |
Ninjala | TV-Series, 150 (2022) | ? | | |
16:30 |
Shin chan | TV-Series, 1200 (1992) | Comedy | | - |
17:00 |
Doraemon | TV-Series, 600 (2005) | Adventure | | - |
17:30 |
My Hero Academia: Season 7 | TV-Series, 21 (2024) | Action Comedy | | |
18:00 |
Case Closed | TV-Series, 1200 (1996) | Crime Fiction | | |
22:30 |
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Romantic Comedy | | |
23:00 |
Kaiju No. 8 | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Action | | |
23:30 |
Black Butler: Public School Arc | TV-Series, 11 (2024) | Action | | |
23:45 |
Yatagarasu: The Raven Does Not Choose Its Master | TV-Series, 20 (2024) | ? | | |
JST | Title | | Rating | Providers | |
---|
00:55 |
The Fable | TV-Series, 25 (2024) | Action | | |
01:00 |
Jellyfish Can’t Swim in the Night | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | |
01:30 |
The New Gate | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Adventure | | |
01:30 |
Whisper Me a Love Song | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Romance | | |
02:00 |
Tonari no Yokai-san | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Slice of Life Drama | | |
07:30 |
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!! | TV-Series, 150 (2022) | Ganbatte | | - |
08:30 |
Duel Masters Win: Duel Wars | TV-Series, 25 (2023) | Ganbatte | | - |
08:30 |
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | - |
08:30 |
Wonderful Precure! | TV-Series, 50 (2024) | ? | | |
09:00 |
Run for Money: The Great Mission | TV-Series, 75 (2023) | Action | | - |
09:30 |
One Piece | TV-Series, 1200 (1999) | Fighting-Shounen | | |
10:00 |
Himitsu no AiPri | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | - |
12:45 |
Totonoe! Sakuma-kun by &sauna | TV-Series, 12 (2023) | ? | | - |
16:30 |
Go, Go, Loser Ranger! | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Action | | |
17:00 |
Mission: Yozakura Family | TV-Series, 27 (2024) | Action Comedy | | |
17:00 |
Sound! Euphonium 3 | TV-Series, 13 (2024) | Slice of Life Drama | | |
17:30 |
Captain Tsubasa: Junior Youth Arc | TV-Series, 39 (2023) | Ganbatte | | |
18:00 |
Chibi Maruko-chan (2) | TV-Series, 1500 (1995) | Comedy | | |
18:30 |
Sazae-san | TV-Series, 3000 (1969) | Comedy | | - |
22:00 |
The Duke of Death and His Maid: Season 3 | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Romantic Comedy | | |
23:15 |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Hashira Training Arc | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Action Drama | | |
23:30 |
As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I’ll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the New World | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Action Comedy | | |
23:30 |
Grandpa and Grandma Turn Young Again | TV-Series, 11 (2024) | ? | | |
23:30 |
Vampire Dormitory | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | Romance | | |
23:45 |
Blue Archive: The Animation | TV-Series, 12 (2024) | ? | | - |